camuk.ru: Тамбовская область




1. КФХ "ОЛЕШНЯ"
Адрес: 393794, Тамбовская область, район Мичуринский, село Остролучье
ОСТРОЛУЧЬЕ
2. СПССК "УМЕТСКИЕ СЕМЕЙНЫЕ ФЕРМЫ"
Адрес: 393130, Тамбовская область, район Уметский, рабочий поселок Умет, улица Мира, 12А
УМЕТ
3. ФГУП ПЛЕМПТИЦЕЗАВОД "АРЖЕНКА
Адрес: 393257, Тамбовская область, город Рассказово, улица Тимирязева, 3
РАССКАЗОВО
4. КФХ "ГРАНИТ"
Адрес: 392542, Тамбовская область, район Тамбовский, село Иванково, 32"Д"
ИВАНКОВО
5. ООО "ТАМБОВМЯСО"
Адрес: 392002, Тамбовская область, город Тамбов, улица Сергеева-Ценского, 34
ТАМБОВ
6. КФХ "КУЗНЕЦОВО"
Адрес:  393145, ТАМБОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, ТАМБОВСКИЙ РАЙОН, С ЛЫСЫЕ ГОРЫ
БИБИКОВО
7. ЛАБЫНЦЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ИЛЬИЧ
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН ПЕТРОВСКИЙ
8. ЕВДОКИМОВА ЛЮДМИЛА НИКОЛАЕВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН САМПУРСКИЙ УЛИЦА ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ
9. СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН ПЕРВОМАЙСКИЙ УЛИЦА МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ
10. ШИШОВА ГАЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН НИКИФОРОВСКИЙ УЛИЦА КРИВОРОТЧЕНКО
11. ЗУЙКОВ ПАВЕЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН РАССКАЗОВСКИЙ СЕЛО ПЛАТОНОВКА
12. БОРИСЕНКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ
Адрес: КРАЙ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РАЙОН СЛАВЯНСКИЙ УЛИЦА ПИОНЕРСКАЯ
13. ООО "МИЧУРИНСКИЕ САДЫ"
Адрес: 393759, Тамбовская область, район Мичуринский, поселок Отделение Садострой, улица Садовая, 1А
ИЗОСИМОВО
14. ООО "ТАМБОВСКИЕ САДЫ"
Адрес: 392540, Тамбовская область, район Тамбовский, село Стрельцы, улица Центральная, 9
СТРЕЛЬЦЫ
15. ООО "КРАСНЫЙ КУСТ"
Адрес: 392002, Тамбовская область, город Тамбов, улица Советская, ДОМ 60
ТАМБОВ
16. ОКРОЧКОВА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ГОРОД МИЧУРИНСК
17. ЛЕОНОВА НАДЕЖДА ТИХОНОВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ГОРОД МИЧУРИНСК
18. МЕЛЬНИК СЕРГЕЙ РУСЛАНОВИЧ
Адрес: Область Тамбовская Район Мичуринский Деревня Гостеевка
19. КРУГЛОВА ЛАРИСА ЮРЬЕВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ГОРОД МИЧУРИНСК
20. КОДИЛЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ГОРОД ТАМБОВ
21. ИКОННИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН ТАМБОВСКИЙ СЕЛО БОКИНО
22. ДЕЙКИН ДМИТРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН БОНДАРСКИЙ СЕЛО БОНДАРИ
23. ЕГОРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ГОРОД ТАМБОВ
24. ЩЕНЁВ СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН ПЕРВОМАЙСКИЙ СЕЛО НОВОАРХАНГЕЛЬСКОЕ
25. ГОВОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН СТАРОЮРЬЕВСКИЙ СЕЛО СТАРОЮРЬЕВО
26. ЛАРИН НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН ЖЕРДЕВСКИЙ ПОСЕЛОК ДЕМЬЯН БЕДНЫЙ
27. АЙДАРОВА НАТАЛИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН МИЧУРИНСКИЙ СЕЛО ЗАВОРОНЕЖСКОЕ
28. РЯЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН МОРДОВСКИЙ РАБОЧИЙ ПОСЕЛОК МОРДОВО
29. ШИТИКОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ГОРОД ТАМБОВ
30. ЛЮБОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ГОРОД ТАМБОВ
31. ПРИДОРОГИНА НАТАЛИЯ ПАВЛОВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ГОРОД МИЧУРИНСК
32. СОКОЛОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ ГОРОД МИЧУРИНСК
33. ПРОСВЕТОВА ОЛЕСЯ АНДРЕЕВНА
Адрес: ОБЛАСТЬ ТАМБОВСКАЯ РАЙОН НИКИФОРОВСКИЙ СЕЛО МАШКОВО-СУРЁНА







© 2017 camuk.ru: Тамбовская область. Деловая жизнь.